Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Lundi   22-04-2019   16H00 Team Aurore-Etoile - Juniors B
Championnat
Lundi   22-04-2019   16H00 Groupement Fminin Valle - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Mercredi   24-04-2019   19H30 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-19 - Groupement Fminin Valle
Championnat
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H00 FC Courtelary - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H00 FC Courtemaiche - Seniors
Coupe
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H15 FCN FCFM I - FC Bure
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   19H30 FC Courttelle - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H00 SR Delmont c - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 USM Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Schpfen
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H00 BOI Juniors C - FC Besa Biel/Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 FC Bassecourt - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H30 FC Olympic Fahy - FCFM I
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H00 FCN Juniors B - SR Delmont b
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   13H30 Femina Kickers Worb b - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   15H00 FCB Juniors A - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   18H30 FC La Courtine a - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   19H30 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon - Juniors B
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   19H30 FCN Seniors - US Boncourt
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   09H30 FC Tavannes/Tramelan b - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC Moutier b
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 SR Delmont c - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H15 Team Orval (FCBM) a - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H00 CS Belprahon - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   15H30 FC Walperswil - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   16H00 FCB FCFM I - FC Glovelier
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H00 FCB FCFM II - FC Evilard
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   14H00 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-15 - SV Safnern
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   15H00 FC Grnstern b - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   08-05-2019   19H00 FC Moutier / Court - Juniors C
Coupe
Mercredi   08-05-2019   20H00 Groupement Juniors Valle b - Juniors B
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   19H45 FC Develier - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   09H30 Team Orval (FCBM) - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 FC Olympic Fahy - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   13H00 FC La Suze 07 - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 FCB Juniors B - FC Moutier / Court
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 FCN Juniors C - FC Moutier / Court
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   14H00 USM Filles - Juniores FF-15 - FC Roggwil / Steckholz
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   16H00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H00 FCB FCFM III - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   15H00 FCN Juniors A - FC Bzingen 34 / Mett
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   16H00 FC Diaspora 20 - FCFM I
Championnat
Mercredi   15-05-2019   18H00 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Alle b
Championnat
Mercredi   15-05-2019   18H00 FCN Juniors Eb - FC Courrendlin a
Championnat
Mercredi   15-05-2019   20H00 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1 - FCFM II
Championnat
Mercredi   15-05-2019   20H00 FC Develier - Juniors B
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Courroux
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   16H00 SC Rti b. Bren - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   18H00 FCS FCFM II - FC Pieterlen
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   FC Coeuve - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H15 FCB FCFM I - FC Lugnez-Damphreux
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   12H45 Team ABO - Juniors A
Championnat
Lundi   20-05-2019   18H45 FC Courgenay - Juniors C
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   18H30 Team Orval (FCR) - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   18H30 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Team AJF
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   18H30 FC Fontenais - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 SR Delmont - FCFM II
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 FC Olympic Fahy - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - SR Delmont c
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H30 FC Courroux b - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 FCN Juniors C - Team ABO a
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H30 FC Bzingen 34 / Mett - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H30 FC Walperswil - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   17H00 FCB Filles - Juniores FF-19 - Groupement Fminin Valle
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   17H30 FCN FCFM III - FC Reconvilier 2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H00 FC Courtemache - FCFM I
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FCN Juniors A - FC Diaspora 20
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Bassecourt
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 FC Moutier b - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   12H45 FC Schpfen - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 Groupement Juniors Valle c - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 FCB Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Femina Kickers Worb b
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   17H30 FCN FCFM III - FC Etoile Biel
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H00 FCS FCFM II - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   14H30 FC Tuffelen / Walperswil - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC La Suze 07
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Bocourt
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCN Juniors Eb - FC La Suze 07 a
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   14H00 FCN Juniors C - FC La Suze 07
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   18H00 FC Reconvilier 1 - FCFM II
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   13H00 SV Safnern - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Lundi   10-06-2019   15H00 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Walperswil
Championnat