Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Lundi   20-05-2019   18H45 FC Courgenay - Juniors C
Championnat
Lundi   20-05-2019   19H00 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-15 - SV Safnern
Championnat
Lundi   20-05-2019   20H00 Groupement Juniors Valle b - Juniors B
Championnat
Mardi   21-05-2019   19H30 FCS FCFM III - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   18H30 Team Orval (FCR) - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   18H30 USM Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Team AJF
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   20H00 FCS Juniors B - FC Moutier / Court
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   18H30 FC Fontenais - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 SR Delmont - FCFM II
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 FC Olympic Fahy - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - SR Delmont c
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H30 FC Courroux b - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H30 FC Bzingen 34 / Mett - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H30 FC Walperswil - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   17H00 FCB Filles - Juniores FF-19 - Groupement Fminin Valle
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H00 FC Courtemache - FCFM I
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H30 FCS FCFM III - FC Reconvilier 2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FCB Juniors A - FC Diaspora 20
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FCN Juniors C - Team ABO a
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   19H00 USM Filles - Juniores FF-15 - FC Roggwil / Steckholz
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   20H00 FCS FCFM III - FC Etoile Biel
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Bassecourt
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 FC Moutier b - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   12H45 FC Schpfen - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 Groupement Juniors Valle c - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H00 FCS Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Femina Kickers Worb b
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H00 FCN FCFM II - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   14H30 FC Tuffelen / Walperswil - Juniors A
Championnat
Mardi   04-06-2019   19H00 FCN Juniors C - FC Courttelle
Championnat
Mardi   04-06-2019   20H00 FC Develier - Seniors
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC La Suze 07
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Bocourt
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H00 FCN Juniors Eb - FC La Suze 07 a
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H45 SV Safnern - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   20H00 FCN Juniors A - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   14H00 FCN Juniors C - FC La Suze 07
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   18H00 FC Reconvilier 1 - FCFM II
Championnat
Mercredi   12-06-2019   19H00 FCB Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Walperswil
Championnat