Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   25-04-2018   18H00 FC Coeuve - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   18H30 FC Court - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 FCN Seniors - FC Olympic Fahy
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Val Terbi - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 FCS Juniors C - FC Courroux b
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H00 FCB Juniors Ec - FC Bure
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   16H00 FC Clos du Doubs - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   17H00 FC Perrefitte - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H00 FC Bure - FCFM I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 SC Mnchenbuchsee - Juniors A
Championnat
Mardi   01-05-2018   19H00 FCS FCFM I - FC Olympic Fahy
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   18H00 FCN Juniors Ea - FC Vicques b
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   18H00 FCB Juniors Eb - FC Courtelary
Championnat
Mercredi   02-05-2018   20H00 FC Glovelier b - FCFM II
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   18H30 FC La Courtine - Juniors Ec
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   19H30 FC Reconvilier - Seniors
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FCS FCFM I - FC Clos du Doubs
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 FCB FCFM III - FC Reconvilier
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Court - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FCN Juniors B - FC Lugnez-Damphreux
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   15H00 FCN Juniors A - Team Aurore-Etoile
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   18H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC Bassecourt
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   19H30 SV Port - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC Bassecourt b - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FCB Juniors Ec - SR Delmont d
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H30 US Boncourt - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 FC Courttelle - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   15H00 FC Fontenais - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   18H00 FCS FCFM II - FC Moutier
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   10H15 FC Plagne - FCFM III
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   16H00 FC Diaspora 20 - FCFM I
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   18H30 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Courrendlin b
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   19H00 FCN FCFM I - FC Chevenez
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   19H30 FCS FCFM III - FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC Clos du Doubs
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Lugnez-Damphreux - Juniors Ec
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 FCN Juniors C - FC Val Terbi
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H00 FCN Juniors B - SR Delmont b
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H00 FC Reconvilier - FCFM II
Championnat
Lundi   21-05-2018   15H00 FCN Juniors A - FC Courtelary
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   18H30 FCB Juniors Eb - FC Moutier b
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   19H30 FC Saint-Imier - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Alle - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Courroux b - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FCB Juniors Ec - FC Porrentruy b
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FCN Juniors C - FC Porrentruy
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H00 FC Rebeuvelier 2 - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H00 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H00 FCS FCFM II - FC La Courtine 1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H00 Team Oberaargau - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H15 FCB FCFM I - FC Glovelier
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   18H30 FCS Juniors D/9 - FC Coeuve
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   18H00 FC Moutier c - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   19H30 FCN Juniors B - FC Develier
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 FC Courtemache - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Courttelle b
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Bure - Juniors Ec
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 FC Courgenay - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 SR Delmont b - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 FCS FCFM III - FC La Courtine 2
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   15H00 FCN Juniors A - FC Roggwil
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   18H00 FC Bassecourt - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Mercredi   06-06-2018   18H00 FCB Juniors Ec - FC La Courtine
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Alle
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FCS Juniors D/9 - US Boncourt
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FCB Juniors Eb - Team Orval (FCBM) b
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 SR Delmont d - Juniors Ec
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H30 FCS FCFM II - FC Evilard
Championnat