Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mardi   21-08-2018   18H00 FCB Juniors Eb - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Championnat
Mardi   21-08-2018   20H00 FCN Juniors B - SR Delmont b
Coupe
Mercredi   22-08-2018   18H00 FCB Juniors D/9 - FC Moutier b
Coupe
Mercredi   22-08-2018   19H30 FCS Juniors C - FC Porrentruy
Coupe
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H00 FC Courtelary - Juniors A
Coupe
Vendredi   24-08-2018   18H00 FC Moutier c - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Vendredi   24-08-2018   18H30 FCB Juniors Ea - FC Soyhires
Championnat
Vendredi   24-08-2018   20H15 FC Bure - FCFM I
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H00 FCN Juniors D/9 - FC Haute-Ajoie
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   12H15 FC Bzingen 34 / Mett - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 FCS Juniors B - FC Develier
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 FC Courttelle - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 FCN Filles - Juniores FF-15 - SV Safnern
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H30 FC Walperswil - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   17H30 FCS FCFM III - FC Orvin
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   19H00 FC Bvilard-Malleray b - FCFM II
Championnat
Mardi   28-08-2018   20H00 FCS FCFM II - FC Bonfol
Coupe
Mercredi   29-08-2018   18H00 Team Orval (FCR) - Juniors D/9
Coupe
Mercredi   29-08-2018   19H30 FC Etoile Biel - FCFM III
Championnat
Mercredi   29-08-2018   20H00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan 2 - FCFM I
Coupe
Vendredi   31-08-2018   19H30 FCN Seniors - FC Court
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 FC Courfaivre - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 Juniors Eb - Team Orval (FCR)
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H45 FC Porrentruy - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   13H00 SR Delmont b - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   14H45 FC Walperswil - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   17H00 Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Schpfen
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   18H00 FCFM II - FC Court
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   12H00 FC La Suze 07 b - FCFM III
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   13H00 Juniors A - SR Delmont
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   15H00 FCFM I - FC Chevenez
Championnat
Mardi   04-09-2018   18H00 Groupement Juniors Valle b - Juniors B
Coupe
Mercredi   05-09-2018   17H30 FC Courfaivre - Juniors C
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   18H00 Juniors Ea - FC Rebeuvelier
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   18H15 Team Orval (FCBM) b - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   20H00 FC Alle - FCFM I
Championnat
Mercredi   05-09-2018   20H00 Juniors A - SC Mnchenbuchsee
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   14H00 Juniors B - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   14H00 Juniors C - FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   14H00 Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Team AJF
Championnat
Mardi   11-09-2018   20H00 FC La Neuveville-Lamboing - FCFM II
Championnat
Mercredi   12-09-2018   20H00 Juniors A - FC Diaspora 20
Championnat
Vendredi   14-09-2018   20H00 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   09H30 FC Courrendlin b - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Cornol - La Baroche b
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 Juniors Eb - FC Court
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   14H00 FC Coeuve - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   18H00 SR Delmont - FCFM I
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   18H00 FCFM II - FC Reconvilier 1
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   18H00 Juniors Ea - FC Val Terbi
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   19H30 Seniors - FC Bvilard-Malleray
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - US Boncourt
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   11H00 FC Courtelary - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   14H00 Juniors B - Groupement Juniors Valle b
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   14H30 FC Besa Biel/Bienne - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   17H30 Filles - Juniores FF-19 - Groupement Fminin Valle
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   18H00 FCFM II - FC Bassecourt
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   18H00 FCFM III - CS Belprahon
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC La Courtine - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   Femina Kickers Worb b - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   15H00 FCFM I - FC Olympic Fahy
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   18H00 Juniors Eb - FC Tavannes/Tramelan c
Championnat
Vendredi   28-09-2018   19H30 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H00 FC Haute-Ajoie - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   11H00 FC Courroux b - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H00 FC Courtelary - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H00 Juniors C - Team Orval (FCBM) a
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H30 FC La Neuveville-Lamboing - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   17H00 Juniors A - FC Grnstern b
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   18H30 Filles - Juniores FF-19 - SC Mnchenbuchsee
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H00 FC Glovelier - FCFM I
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   10H15 FC Evilard - FCFM II
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   18H00 Juniors Ea - FC Moutier b
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   19H30 Seniors - FC Reconvilier
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Porrentruy
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 Juniors Eb - FC La Courtine
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H00 SV Safnern - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 Juniors B - FC Fontenais
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H30 FC Bure - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 FCFM II - FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 FCFM III - FC Perrefitte
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   17H00 Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Walperswil
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   15H00 FCFM I - FC Diaspora 20
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   16H00 SV Port - Juniors A
Championnat
Mercredi   10-10-2018   20H00 Juniors A - FC Diaspora 20
Championnat
Vendredi   12-10-2018   19H30 FC Saint-Imier - Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Pieterlen - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H00 FC Schpfen - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 FC Reconvilier 2 - FCFM III
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 Juniors C - FC Courgenay
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 Filles - Juniores FF-15 - FC Walperswil
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   18H00 FC Lugnez-Damphreux - FCFM I
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   19H30 Seniors - FC Sonvilier
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   FC La Suze 07 b - Juniors Eb
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   11H00 FC Courttelle b - Juniors Ea
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H00 Team Orval (FCR) - Juniors B
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   14H00 Team AJF - Filles - Juniores FF-15
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   16H00 Team ABO a - Juniors C
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 FCFM II - SR Delmont
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 FCFM III - FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H00 Filles - Juniores FF-19 - FC Coeuve
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   14H00 FC Goldstern - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   15H00 FCFM I - FC Courtemache
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   FC Haute-Ajoie - FCFM I
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H00 FC Cornol - La Baroche b - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H00 Groupement Fminin Valle - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 Juniors C - FC Iberico Bienne
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H00 Filles - Juniores FF-15 - Femina Kickers Worb b
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 FCFM I - FC Porrentruy
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   15H00 FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1 - FCFM II
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H30 FC Evilard - Juniors C
Championnat
Lundi   31-12-2018   11H00 SC Mnchenbuchsee - Filles - Juniores FF-19
Championnat